Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 3(35.5) Red

Used Offers from

Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 3(35.5) Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers SKX_2 Jr High Youth MG Football Cleats - Lightweight Performance Boots for Kids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.51
Free Delivery

Skechers Kids Skx.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Youth Skx_2 High Multi Ground Football Boots, Red, Size 3 Older Red

Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers SKX_2 Jr High Youth MG Sneaker in Red/Black, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 1 (33.5) Black
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 3 (36) Black
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 5 (38) Black
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers 252162l Fg Junior Football Boots Black EU 35 Kids
£28.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Youth FG Football Boots 252160L UK 2 Pink
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots 3(35.5) Red

Cheapest offer

Help your youngster play with confidence in the Skechers SKX.2 Juniors Firm Ground Football Boots. The upper moulding is engineered for precise ball control, while a responsive TPU plate offers reliable traction on firm pitches. An EVA sock liner adds extra comfort for long training sessions and match days. Finished with signature Skechers branding for a sporty look they’ll love. Product Highlights: - Lace fastening for a perfect fit. - Textured upper for a better strike. - Composition: synthetics, textile. - Care: Refer to product label.
£36.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk