Skechers SKX Aero Spark Neutral running shoe Women - cream, mauve, Size 4,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90

Skechers AERO Spark, White, 4.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Aero Spark 37½

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90
Skechers SKX Aero Spark Neutral running shoe Women - cream, mauve, Size 4,5

Cheapest offer

Dynamics meet lightness for your run The Skechers SKX Aero Spark neutral shoe supports you with energising cushioning and comfortable performance - ideal for training laps, long runs or everyday wear. Equipped with the springy Hyperburst midsole, this shoe offers noticeably effective energy return with every step. The breathable upper material adapts to the shape of your foot and ensures a smooth ride without irritation. The SKX Aero Spark impresses with its ultra-lightweight construction, which allows you maximum freedom of movement without having to sacrifice stability. The versatile outsole provides secure grip on tarmac and light trails. Thanks to the balanced drop, your running style is supported, while the sleek design gives you a modern look. Highlights: Springy Hyperburst midsole: Provides dynamic rebound and relieves pressure on the joints Lightweight, breathable upper material: For a good climate and secure support when running Versatile tread sole: Provides robust grip on va
£97.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Skechers Running Shoes Aero Spark – Men's Slip-In, White/Light Blue, UK 9
£129.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Multi, 6 UK
£150.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Aero Spark Slip Ins Running Trainer, White/Light Blue, 8.5 UK
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Spark Slip-Ins shoes lilac aqua women - 41
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Aero Spark Men's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Comfort for Active Runners
£83.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery