Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 7 UK

Skechers Trainers Bobs Squad Chaos – Women's Slip-On, Lavender Textile, Vegan, UK 7

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.48
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Squad Chaos Womens Slip In Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 7 UK

In stock
£89.41
Delivery from £1.00
Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

This fashion style features an engineered knit upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam insole. Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit, Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Contoured shock-absorbing midsole, Flexible traction outsole Crafted with 100% vegan materials Machine Washable
£53.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Chic lilac color adds style
• Lightweight with exceptional foot support
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion

Similar products

Skechers Bobs Squad Chaos Trainers Blue EU 37 Woman
£56.21
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Bobs Squad Chaos Face Off Sneaker, Nude Engineered Knit, 8 UK
£41.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Bobs B Lite Trainers 117700/BBK - 7 UK 40 EU Black
£49.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Skechers Women's BOBS Unity Sleek Waves, Tan Engineered Knit, 8 UK
£55.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's BOBS Unity Sleek Waves, Tan Engineered Knit, 7 UK
£42.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery