Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sun Ray - Step Aside Slip On Sandals for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sun Ray - Step Aside Slip On Sandals for Women

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray BLK Black Womens Wedge Sandals 114415 in a Plain Man-made in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Perforated Duraleather Sandal Black black

Unknown
£64.00

Skechers Women's BOBS SUN RAY Slip-Ins Perforated Duraleather Sandal Black | Size: 8 Skechers Black 8

3-5 working days
£64.00

Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sun Ray - Step Aside Slip On Sandals for Women

In stock
£85.98
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Hands-Free Slip-ins BOBS Squad Chaos Tough Walk Sneaker, Black Mesh/Trim, 10 UK
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry 8 (41) Beige
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sun Ray - Step Aside Slip On Sandals for Women

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS SLIP-ON STYLE: Slip into breezy casual comfort with these Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sun Ray - Step Aside slip on shoes for women featuring a vegan leather upper with a gore instep strap. CUSHIONED COMFORT FOOTBED: Designed with a Skechers Plush Foam cushioned comfort footbed and Heel Pillow technology for all-day support. LIGHTWEIGHT TRACTION: Flexible traction outsole provides reliable grip, while the jute midsole trim adds a natural touch. CASUAL WEDGE SANDAL: This slip on sneakers for women has a 1 3/4-inch wedge heel height for a casual, comfortable lift. EASY MACHINE WASH CARE: These womens slip on shoes are machine washable for effortless cleaning and maintenance.
£51.00
amazon.co.uk