Skechers Slip-Ins Glide-Step Altus Shoes pink Women - 36

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Slip-On Natural Size 3

Skechers Slip-Ins Glide-Step Altus Shoes pink Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

£81.22
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£87.59
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.12
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.00
Delivery from £20.00

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

In stock
£113.75
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.68
Delivery from £9.53

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Altus Trainers, Natural Synthetic/Mesh/Gray Trim, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£116.76
Delivery from £9.53
Skechers Slip-Ins Glide-Step Altus Shoes pink Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Glide-Step Altus shoes break the mould with their comfort and support. Designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow system, this sporty and vegan slip-on model features a technical Stretch Fit mesh upper, a comfortable Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole, and a geometric Glide-Step midsole with cushioning.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-Ins for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow for the heel that keeps the foot securely in placeGeometric Glide-Step midsole, designed to provide natural movement with every stepComfortable insole with Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioningMade with 100% vegan materialsTechnical mesh upper and heat-sealed overlay with adjustable lacesSuper flexible sole with tractionMachine washableHeel height: 4.5 cmSkechers logo
£71.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Responsive cushioning for superior comfort
• Lightweight design for effortless movement
• Chic style complements any outfit

Similar products

Skechers Women's Mark Nason Casual Glide Cell-Garret Oxford, CDB, 8
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Skechers Glide-Step Graffity Women's Vegan Trainers 104601 DKRS Pink, Dkrs Dark Rose, 4 UK
£71.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Skechers Women's Glide-Step Stargaze Slip-in Trainers, Dark Taupe Mesh, 4 UK
£47.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00