Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

Skechers Slip-Ins Glide Step Altus Mesh Women's Pink Trainers UK 6

Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.55
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Sneaker in Light Pink, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£151.74
Delivery from £10.71

Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£154.81
Delivery from £10.71

Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Hands-Free Slip-ins BOBS Squad Chaos Tough Walk Sneaker, Black Mesh/Trim, 10 UK
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry 8 (41) Beige
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Slip On Sneakers for Women

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS SLIP-ON STYLE: Experience the ease and comfort of these Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus slip on shoes for women. The slip-on sneaker design allows for hands-free on and off. BREATHABLE MESH UPPER: Featuring an engineered mesh upper with hotmelt overlay and adjustable laces, these womens slip on sneakers provide a flexible, breathable fit. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Designed with a Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole and Heel Pillow technology, these slip on shoes for women deliver superior cushioning and support. TRACTION AND DURABILITY: The Glide-Step geometric cushioned midsole and super flexible traction outsole offer lasting comfort and grip for your active lifestyle. EASY CARE: These womens slip on shoes are conveniently machine washable for effortless cleaning and maintenance.
£97.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk