Skechers Slip-ins Go Walk Flex Shoes navy blue Women - 40

Used Offers from

Skechers Slip-ins Go Walk Flex Shoes navy blue Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Slip-Ins Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£62.89
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Grand Entry, Navy Textile/White Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£65.88
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Grand Entry, Navy Textile/White Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£68.24
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Grand Entry, Navy Textile/White Trim, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.54
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Grand Entry, Navy Textile/White Trim, 7 UK

£71.34
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Grand Entry, Navy Textile/White Trim, 7 UK

£71.72
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's GO Walk Flex Grand Entry, Navy Textile/White Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip Ins Go Walk Bungee NVW Navy Womens trainers 124836 in a Plain Textile in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Taupe
£50.77
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Easy Chic Slip On Trainers 4 (37) Black
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Go Walk Flex Shoes navy blue Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Slip-ins Go Walk Flex women's shoes feature a mesh and synthetic upper with elastic laces. The Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole will provide you with lightweight cushioning, Ultra Go and Flex Pillars for added support. They are perfect for hiking in the most comfortable way for you.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins with moulded heel panel for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow to securely hold the foot in placeLightweight and energy-returning Ultra Go cushioningComfortable insole with Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioningFlexible and stabilised multi-surface traction with Flex Pillars for cross-training activitiesMesh and synthetic upper with elastic laces1.3-inch heelMachine washableSkechers logo
£48.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk