Skechers Women's Urban Explore Slip-in Trainers, Taupe, 5 UK

Skechers Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Urban Explore - Cozy Fit Slip On Sneakers for Women

Skechers Women's Urban Explore Slip-in Trainers, Taupe, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Urban Explore - Cosy Fit Sneaker in Taupe, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic/Leather, Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
5-7 business days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Urban Explore Slip-in Trainers, Taupe, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.07
Delivery from £9.36
Skechers Women's Urban Explore Slip-in Trainers, Taupe, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS SLIP-ON STYLE: Skechers Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Urban Explore - Cozy Fit slip on shoes for women feature a quilted Cozy Fit upper with synthetic and leather overlays for a roomy, comfortable fit. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Designed with a Heel Pillow and Contour Foam midsole cushioning for all-day comfort. The signature Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole provides additional cushioning. HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE: No Tie Fit - laces never come untied on these womens slip on sneakers with tied-off stretch laces for a secure, hands-free fit. TRACTION AND DURABILITY: Flexible traction outsole provides grip. 1 1/3-inch heel height.
£59.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Hands Free Slip-ins Arch Fit 2.0-Easy Chic Sneaker, BKHP=Black/Hot Pink, 2 UK
£70.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Bobs Skipper Keep It Sweet Slip On Trainers 2 (35) White
£56.89
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Slip-Ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos 4 Trainers, White, 11 UK
£63.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery