Skechers Slip-Ins: Summits - Diamond Dream 7 (40) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Diamond Dream Sneaker in Slate, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Womens Slip Ins: Summits Diamond Dream Slate 7

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Womens Slip Ins: Summits Diamond Dream On Trainers Sneakers Sports

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Womens Slip Ins: Summits Diamond Dream Slate 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's Hands-Free Slip-ins BOBS Squad Chaos Tough Walk Sneaker, Black Mesh/Trim, 10 UK
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry 8 (41) Beige
£41.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Summits - Diamond Dream 7 (40) Blue

Cheapest offer

Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and platinum comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: Summits - Diamond Dream. Designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow™, this vegan style features a mesh upper with stretch laces, metallic midsole trim and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. Design Details Mesh upper with stretch laces Lightweight shock-absorbing midsole Flexible traction outsole Machine washable 1 1/4-inch heel height Skechers® logo detail Key Features Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow™ holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned comfort insole Crafted with 100% vegan materials
£58.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk