Skechers Slip-Ins: Summits - High Range Mens 8 (42) Black

Used Offers from

Skechers Slip-Ins: Summits - High Range Mens 8 (42) Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Men's Slip-Ins Summits High Range Trainers, Black/Red, 8 UK

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-ins Summits High Range Trainers, Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Slip-ins Summits High Range Trainers Black/Red 8 UK

Unknown
£59.95

Skechers Men's Slip-Ins Summits High Range Trainers, Black/Red, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.72
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Slip-Ins Summits High Range Trainers, Black/Red, 8 UK

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Easy Chic Slip On Trainers 4 (37) Black
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Go Walk Flex - Grand Entry 8 (41) Beige
£41.00
Compare 10 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£74.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins: Summits - High Range Mens 8 (42) Black

Cheapest offer

Step into easy-wearing comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: Summits - High Range. Along with our Exclusive Heel Pillow™ that holds your foot securely in place, this vegan style features a unique Skechers Slip-ins® molded heel panel, a mesh upper with fixed laces, and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole. Design Details Mesh upper with stretch laces Lightweight flexible shock-absorbing midsole Flexible traction outsole Machine washable 1 1/4-inch heel height Skechers® logo detail Key Features Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow™ holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioned comfort insole Crafted with 100% vegan materials
£55.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk