Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Sandals black Women - 37

Skechers Ultra Flex 30 Slip In Crossband Slingback Sandal, Black, Size 4, Women Black

Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Sandals black Women - 37

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Never Better, Black Mesh/Gore, 4 UK

In stock
£58.07
Delivery from £11.50

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Never Better, Black Mesh/Gore, 4 UK

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Never Better, Black Mesh/Gore, 4 UK

In stock
£61.49
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Never Better, Black Mesh/Gore, 4 UK

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Ultra Slip Ins BBK Black Womens Comfortable Sandals 119975 in a Plain Textile in Size 4

2 - 4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Never Better Sandal In Black Black

Unknown
£64.00

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Never Better, Black Mesh/Gore, 4 UK

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Never Better, Black Mesh/Gore, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Sandals black Women - 37

Cheapest offer

Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Women’s Sandals at Deporvillage: Review and DetailsThe Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better women’s sandals combine comfort and sustainability in a versatile design. Designed for daily use that prioritises comfort and environmental responsibility, these sandals provide support and flexibility thanks to innovative materials and a functional design.Why choose the Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better women’s sandals?Heel pad that keeps the foot in place, providing stability and comfort throughout the day.Padded Yoga Foam insole that offers a soft, cushioned feel, enhancing comfort with every step.Upper made with at least 20% recycled content by weight, contributing to waste reduction and promoting sustainability.Recommended useThese sandals are ideal for urban and casual use, especially in warm climates or low-intensity activities requiring comfort and breathability.
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£55.85
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better sandals intense pink women - 39
£48.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Black Knit/Trim, 6 UK
£45.11
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95