Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Diamond Dream Sneaker in White/Silver, Size 6.5 Wide | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

Skechers Slip Ins Wide Summits WSL White silver Womens trainers 150123W in a Plain Textile in Size 6.5

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Diamond Dream Sneaker in White/Silver, Size 6.5 Wide | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Summits Diamond Dream Slip-in Trainers, White Mesh/Silver Trim, 6.5 UK Wide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£83.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Diamond Dream Sneaker in White/Silver, Size 6.5 Wide | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

Pick up the pace with increased ease-of-wear and platinum comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: Summits - Diamond Dream. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan style features a mesh upper with stretch laces, and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Diamond Dream Sneaker in White/Silver, Size 6.5 Wide | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
£75.00
5-7 business days
Skechers.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Hands Free Slip-ins Arch Fit 2.0-Easy Chic Sneaker, BKHP=Black/Hot Pink, 2 UK
£70.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Bobs Skipper Keep It Sweet Slip On Trainers 2 (35) White
£56.89
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Easy Chic Slip On Trainers 3 (36) Black
£102.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00