Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Luxe Glow shoes light beige Women - 39.5

Skechers Sneaker Flex Appeal 5.0 Luxe Glow - Women's Light Beige Size 39.5

Used Offers from

Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Luxe Glow shoes light beige Women - 39.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Luxe Glow Sneaker, Natural Mesh/Gold Trim, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Luxe Glow Sneaker, Natural Mesh/Gold Trim, 6.5 UK

£53.17
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Luxe Glow Sneaker, Natural Mesh/Gold Trim, 6.5 UK

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Trainer On-the-go Flex Excellency – Blush textile Slip-on – Women UK 3
£63.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Fresh Trek shoes Black Women - 39
£71.88
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Flex Appeal 5.0 - Luxe Glow shoes light beige Women - 39.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers FLEX APPEAL 5.0 - LUXE GLOW shoes are the ideal footwear for those seeking comfort and style in their daily lives. Their modern and lightweight design makes them a perfect choice for any occasion, whether for exercising or going out with friends.These shoes are designed by the renowned brand Skechers, known for its commitment to quality and innovation in footwear. The FLEX APPEAL 5.0 - LUXE GLOW model features an engineered mesh upper that provides exceptional breathability, keeping feet cool and comfortable. Its cushioned sole offers optimal support, ideal for long days on your feet or sporting activities. Additionally, these shoes are machine washable, making them easy to maintain and clean. Environmentally friendly, they are also vegan, making them an ethical choice for conscious consumers. With an attractive and functional design, the Skechers FLEX APPEAL 5.0 - LUXE GLOW perfectly adapt to an active lifestyle.
£45.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk