Skechers Summits Diamond Dream Slip-ins Shoes navy pink Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Summits - Diamond Dream Sneaker in Navy Blue/Pink, Size 4.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Summits Diamond Dream Slip-in Trainers, Navy Mesh/Pink Trim, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Summits Diamond Dream Slip-ins Shoes navy pink Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Summits Diamond Dream Slip-ins for women are designed with the exclusive Heel Pillow system. This vegan model features a mesh upper, elastic laces, a midsole with metallic trim, and a comfortable Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole that will provide you with a more relaxed stride.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow for secure foot placementComfortable cushioned insole with Skechers Air-Cooled Memory FoamMade with 100% vegan materialsMesh upper with elastic lacesLightweight midsole with impact absorption and metallic trimFlexible traction outsoleMachine washableHeel height: 3.2 cmSkechers logo
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Summits Trainers Blue EU 40 Woman
£47.38
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Women's Running Trainers Slip Ins Summits Di Black Size 3
£54.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Summits Trainers Black EU 37 Woman
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Skechers Women's Summits Diamond Dream Sneaker, Navy Pink, 7.5 UK
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Summits Diamond Dream Slip-ins Shoes navy pink Women - 37
£47.49
Compare 19 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99