Skechers Slip-Ins Uno Banksia Shoes black white - 44

Skechers Trainers UNO - Banksia Slip-On Men's Black UK 9.5

Skechers Slip-Ins Uno Banksia Shoes black white - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Men's Uno Banksia Slip-in Trainers, Black Duraleather/Mesh, 9.5 UK

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £8.95

Skechers Men's Uno Banksia Slip-in Trainers, Black Duraleather/Mesh, 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.79
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Uno Banksia Slip-in Trainers, Black Duraleather/Mesh, 9.5 UK

£74.99
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-Ins Uno Banksia Shoes black white - 44

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Banksia shoes are an iconic favourite that reimagines effortless comfort. Designed with our exclusive heel pad, these Not-Tie Fit shoes feature a durable leather upper with elastic laces, a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole, and a visible Skech-Air airbag midsole.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins insole for easy fitting.The exclusive heel pad keeps the foot in place.Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam comfort insole.Visible Skech-Air airbag midsole.Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come undone.Synthetic leather upper with elastic laces.Flexible traction sole.Heel height of 2.5 cm.Skechers logo detail.
£57.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Men's Uno Stand on Air Sneaker, Light Gray Durabuck, Black Trim, Memory Foam, UK 9
£52.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Women's Uno Jungle Nite Trainers, White Durabuck/Leopard Printed Suede/Mesh Tri, 7 UK
£52.50
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Uno - Stand On Air Shoes Pure White Women - 39.5
£56.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery