Skechers Uno Lite shoes white girls - 29

Skechers Trainers Uno Lite Metallic Mode White EU 29 / UK 11.5 Child

Used Offers from

Skechers Uno Lite shoes white girls - 29

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.55
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Sneakers, White Synthetic/Trim, 11.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers UNO Stand On Air Trainers Womens 3 (36) Pink
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Uno Stand on Air Sneaker, Navy Durabuck Mesh, 4 UK
£60.67
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Men's Uno Tailored Air Sneaker, Olive Duraleather/Olive Suede, 9 UK
£68.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Shimmer Away Trainers Black EU 41 Woman
£50.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Uno Lite shoes white girls - 29

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Lite girls' trainers, with elastic laces, feature a synthetic durabuck upper with metallic trim, Skechers Adaptive Closure fastening, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole, and cushioned platform wedge midsole.Features:Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned insoleSkechers easy on, easy off Adaptive Closure for a custom fitDurabuck upper with metallic embellishmentsFashion trainer with elastic lacesCushioning wedge midsoleFlexible traction outsoleHeel height of 2.5 cmSkechers logo detail
£28.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk