Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0 Ankle Strap Sandals in White - UK 8 - White

Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Women's Slip-On Sandals

Used Offers from

Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0 Ankle Strap Sandals in White - UK 8 - White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-Ins Ultra Flex 3.0 sandals white women - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£60.62
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Women's Slip-On Sandals

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Women's Slip-On Sandals

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Rapelaar - female - Skechers - Outdoor Shoes - White - 8 UK - Sport 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45

Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 Never Better Women's Slip-On Sandals

In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-ins: GO Walk Flex Sandal - Glimmer Taupe
£50.47
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Womens Arch Fit 2.0 Easy Chic Slip On Trainers 4 (37) Black
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0 Ankle Strap Sandals in White - UK 8 - White

Cheapest offer

From Skechers, the Ultra Flex 3.0 ankle strap sandals bring a clean, modern look to everyday dressing, finished in white for easy styling. Designed with a slip-on shape and Hands Free Slip-Ins, they’re made to keep your routine simple while maintaining a substantial, confident profile on the foot. An open toe and regular width support a comfortable fit, while all-day comfort technology underfoot is paired with a low heel for gentle elevation. Crafted with a textile upper and lining, and an EVA sole, they’re also machine washable for straightforward care and lasting freshness. Key features Slip-on design with Hands Free Slip-Ins All-day comfort technology underfoot Low heel Open toe Regular width fit Machine washable Specifications Upper material: 100% textile Lining material: 100% textile Sole material: 100% synthetic rubber</l...
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com