Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0-EASY WIN Womens Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Skechers Women's Slip-On Sneakers Ultra Flex 3.0 Easy Win, Black, Vegan, Machine Washable, UK 6.5

Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0-EASY WIN Womens Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.67
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Easy Win Slip-On Sneakers, Black Trim, 6.5 UK

In stock
£85.80
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Easy Win Slip-On Sneakers, Black Trim, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.82
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Easy Win Slip-On Sneakers, Black Trim, 6.5 UK

£88.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Easy Win Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£90.00
Delivery from £6.95

6 Variants from £49.49

Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0-EASY WIN Womens Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest offer

Everyday ease meets signature Skechers comfort in the Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0-Easy Win womens trainers. Finished in black, this casual low-top style slips on for a clean, streamlined look that works well for day-to-day wear. A textile upper and textile lining keep the profile lightweight, while a rubber sole grounds the design. Underfoot, Air-Cooled Memory Foam adds a distinctive Skechers feel, supported by Stretch Fit construction and Slip-Ins detailing. Made with vegan materials and machine washable for straightforward care, this pair is completed with a round toe and a relaxed width fit. Key features Womens slip-on casual trainers Textile upper Textile lining Rubber sole Air-Cooled Memory Foam Stretch Fit and Slip-Ins Relaxed width fit Low heel (2.5-4.9cm) and low-top shaft Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on y...
£64.67
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com