Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0-ELEVATED MOTION Womens Trainers Light Mauve - UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.67
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£73.70
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£73.85
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.87
Free Delivery

Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0-Elevated Motion Mauve Purple Women's Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£76.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

£77.05
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£77.81
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Elevated Motion Slip-On Sneakers, Light Mauve Knit/Trim, 7 UK

In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 8 (41) White
£33.50
Compare 15 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant 3 (36) White
£33.50
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Extra Wide Fit Hands-Free Slip-ins Ultra Flex 3.0 - NEZZO Trainer, Navy, 7
£84.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0-ELEVATED MOTION Womens Trainers Light Mauve - UK 7

Cheapest offer

Lightweight in look and easy to style, the Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0-Elevated Motion trainers bring a clean, casual profile to everyday wardrobes. This women’s lace-up pair comes in light mauve with a low-top silhouette and a round toe shape for a classic finish. A textile upper and textile lining keep the design streamlined, while a rubber sole grounds the look. Inside, Memory Foam is included, and the vegan construction and relaxed width make the details as considered as the colourway. Finished with a low heel height of 2.5-4.9cm. Key features Women’s casual trainers Textile upper Textile lining Rubber sole Lace-up fastening Memory Foam Vegan Relaxed width fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£64.67
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com