Kids Uno Lite Trainers: Love Levitate Pink

Skechers Uno Lite Love Levitate Sneaker, Hot Pink Synthetic/Multi Trim, 13 UK Child

Kids Uno Lite Trainers: Love Levitate Pink

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£27.49
Delivery from £3.99

LOVE LEVITATE 314078L SKECHERS trainers fluorescent pink

Unknown
£37.09
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Love Levitate Sneakers, Hot Pink Synthetic/Multi Trim, 13 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.49
Free Delivery
Kids Uno Lite Trainers: Love Levitate Pink

Cheapest offer

The result of a collaboration between Skechers and JGoldcrown, featuring the muralist's iconic #Lovewall print. Trendy trainers with stretch laces and adjustable instep strap. Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: laces and touch 'n' close • Upper with graffiti "dripping hearts" print • Cushioned wedge midsole • Flexible traction sole • Heel height 1.5" • Machine washable • Skechers® and JGoldcrown logo details • Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® cushioning sole for optimum comfort • Easy on, easy off adaptive closure for a customised fit Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 97% polyurethane, 3% polyester • Lining: 100% polyester • Cushioning: 100% polyester • Sole: 100% EVA
£27.49
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Bob Buno Trainers Womens 6 (39) White
£46.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKECHERS Boys Uno Lite Donex Trainers Black/Black 4
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99