Skechers Kids UNO Lite Printed Sole Trainers White Print

Skechers Uno Lite Trainers White EU 28 Girl

Skechers Kids UNO Lite Printed Sole Trainers White Print

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£55.00

Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Lovely Luv Sneakers, White Synthetic/Red & Pink Trim, 10.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.96
Free Delivery
Skechers Kids UNO Lite Printed Sole Trainers White Print

Cheapest offer

Step into style with Skechers Kids UNO Lite Printed Sole Trainers. These lace-up trainers are perfect for the active girl who wants to make a statement. With a fun printed sole and sleek design, these trainers are sure to turn heads. The lightweight and breathable mesh upper provides ultimate comfort and support, while the cushioned insole ensures all-day wearability. Whether she's on the playground or running errands with mom, these trainers will keep her feet happy and stylish. The Skechers Kids UNO Lite Printed Sole Trainers are the perfect addition to any little fashionista's wardrobe. Shop now and see why Skechers is a trusted brand loved by girls everywhere! Brand: Skechers Lace-up Upper: Faux Leather & Textile Insole: Textile Outsole: Rubber Please make sure that you try your footwear on before returning, as the box or label may state a US/Euro size which is different to the UK size.
£55.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Skechers Bob Buno Trainers Womens 6 (39) White
£46.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKECHERS Boys Uno Lite Donex Trainers Black/Black 4
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Girl's Uno Lite Sneakers, Mauve Synthetic/Trim, 2 UK Child
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery