Skechers Uno Shimmer Away shoes beige gold Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Uno - Shimmer Away Sneaker, Natural, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Sneaker - female - Skechers - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.45

Skechers Women's Uno - Shimmer Away Sneaker, Natural, 6 UK

£71.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Uno Gen1 Trainers
£32.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Shimmer Away Trainers Black EU 41 Woman
£50.99
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's UNO Shimmer Away Sneaker, Purple, 4.5 UK
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Shimmer Away shoes beige gold Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Shimmer Away women's sneakers are known for their classic comfort with an air chamber. They are modern lace-up sneakers with a smooth and perforated synthetic leather upper, a Skechers Air Cooled Memory Foam insole, and a visible Skech-Air air chamber midsole. They feature metallic details for a modern touch.Features:Comfortable cushioned insole with Skechers Air Cooled Memory FoamVisible Skech-Air air chamber midsoleSmooth and perforated durabuck synthetic upperLace-up closureFlexible rubber traction outsoleHeel height of 3.8 cmSkechers logo detail
£55.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk