Skechers Uno Shimmer Away shoes white Women - 36.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's UNO - Shimmer Away Sneaker in White/Silver, Size 3.5 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Uno Shimmer Away Trainers, White Durabuck, Silver Duraleather/ Mesh Trim, 3.5 UK

In stock
£85.81
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Women's Uno Shimmer Away Trainers, White Durabuck, Silver Duraleather/ Mesh Trim, 3.5 UK

In stock
£89.07
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Skechers Uno Gen1 Trainers
£32.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Shimmer Away Trainers Black EU 41 Woman
£50.99
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's UNO Shimmer Away Sneaker, Purple, 4.5 UK
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Shimmer Away shoes white Women - 36.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Shimmer Away women's sneakers are known for their classic comfort with an air chamber. They are modern lace-up sneakers with a smooth and perforated synthetic leather upper, a Skechers Air Cooled Memory Foam insole, and a visible Skech-Air air chamber midsole. They feature metallic details for a modern touch.Features:Comfortable cushioned insole with Skechers Air Cooled Memory FoamVisible Skech-Air air chamber midsoleSmooth and perforated durabuck synthetic upperLace-up closureFlexible rubber traction outsoleHeel height of 3.8 cmSkechers logo detail
£55.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.