Skechers Uno - Stand On Air Shoes White Kids - 29

Skechers Uno Stand On Air Trainers White EU 29 Girl

Skechers Uno - Stand On Air Shoes White Kids - 29

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Boy's Uno Stand On Air Trainers, White Synthetic & Trim, 11.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno - Stand On Air Shoes White Kids - 29

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno - Stand On Air kids' shoes feature a perforated synthetic upper with Air-Cooled Memory Foam sockliner and visible Skech-Air midsole with air cushioning. Plus, the durable flexible traction outsole makes it easy to walk on different types of terrain. They feature a classic lace-up design, padded tongue and collar, and a Skechers logo on the side.Features:Perforated "durabuck" smooth synthetic uppersClassic lace-up trainer designFlexible rubber sole with tractionHeel height 2.5 cmDetail of the Skechers logo
£40.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Men's Uno Stand on Air Sneaker, Light Gray Durabuck, Black Trim, Memory Foam, UK 9
£52.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Women's Uno Stand On Air Trainers, Navy Durabuck Mesh, 4.5 UK
£37.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Men's Uno Stand on Air Sneaker, Light Gray Durabuck Black Trim, 7 UK
£52.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Women's Trainers UNO Stand on Air White UK 2.5
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery