Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz shoes Pink White Women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.95
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Womens Chunky Trainers Uno Vintage Dayz Leather Lace Up rose UK Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz Leather Women's Rose Trainers UK 8

2-3 days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz Trainer, Pink, Size 8, Women Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Uno Vintage Dayz Trainers in Rose | Size: 8 Skechers Rose 8

3-5 working days
£84.00

Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz Trainers In Rose Rose

Unknown
£84.00

Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz Sports Lace Ladies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable cushioning: Soft insole for all-day ease.
• Stylish vibrant hue: Bright pink adds flair.
• Adjustable fit: Lace-up design for personalized comfort.

Similar products

Skechers Men's UNO - Vintage Dayz Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 9.5 | Leather/Textile
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Hairy Suede and Mesh Lace-Up Low-Top Trainers 7 (40) Black
£26.00
Compare 16 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Men's UNO - Vintage Dayz Sneaker in Navy Blue, Size 7 | Leather/Textile
£55.81
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Skechers Uno Vintage Air Women
£60.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Trainers Uno Vintage Dayz Leather Women's Rose UK 5
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz shoes Pink White Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Vintage Dayz Women shoes are the perfect update of a classic, combining retro style with the most advanced comfort technology. This fashion sneaker-inspired model stands out for its upper that blends soft suede and breathable mesh, offering a vintage black look that never goes out of style. With its traditional lace-up fastening, these shoes provide a secure, personalised fit, ideal for those seeking footwear with personality for their everyday urban life. The wearing experience is exceptional thanks to the inclusion of the Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole, which guarantees cushioned footfall and constant ventilation. However, the star feature is its midsole with visible Skech-Air air unit, which not only defines its iconic silhouette, but also offers superior impact absorption with every step.
£63.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk