Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile

Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

5-7 days
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

In stock
£80.98
Delivery from £19.90

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.46
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

In stock
£92.51
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.18
Delivery from £11.61

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.06
Delivery from £11.61

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£133.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Skechers Uno Wedge Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

SKECHERS Uno Wedge Trainers for WomenElevate your style and step into a new realm of comfort with the SKECHERS Street™ Uno Wedge - HI Steps trainers. Designed for the modern woman who refuses to choose between fashion and feel, these sneakers deliver a stunning combination of trend-setting design and the legendary comfort SKECHERS is known for. The Uno Wedge is more than just footwear, it´s a statement piece that boosts your height and your confidence, making it an essential addition to your collection.Experience a revolution in comfort with every step you take. The heart of these exceptional trainers lies in the innovative cushioning technologies. The SKECHERS Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole provides an instant feeling of relief, moulding perfectly to the unique contours of your foot for personalized, all-day support. This breathable insole ensures your feet stay cool and fresh, whether you´re running errands or enjoying a day out. Complementing this is the iconic Skech-Air® visible ai
£48.99
6-8 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Skechers Womens Uno Rugged Darling Boots - Black - UK 4.5
£70.25
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Uno Rugged - Fall Shimmer High Top Trainers taupe
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99