Skechers 150028/WBK VAPOR FOAM - SMOOTH RIDE Womens Trainers White/Black - UK 6

Skechers Vapor Smooth Ride Womens Textile Lace-Up Casual Trainers

Skechers 150028/WBK VAPOR FOAM - SMOOTH RIDE Womens Trainers White/Black - UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.49
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Smooth Ride Sneaker, White Knit/Black Trim, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.12
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Smooth Ride Sneaker, White Knit/Black Trim, 6 UK

In stock
£53.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Vapor Foam Smooth Ride Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£43.79
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Vapor Foam Smooth Ride Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£43.79
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Vapor Foam Smooth Ride Vegan Womens Trainers in Black Multicolour 8 UK
£43.79
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Smooth Ride Sneaker, Black Knit/Multi Trim, 6 UK
£76.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90
Skechers 150028/WBK VAPOR FOAM - SMOOTH RIDE Womens Trainers White/Black - UK 6

Cheapest offer

For everyday styling with a clean, sporty finish, the Skechers Vapor Foam Smooth Ride trainers bring an easy-to-wear look in a white and black colourway. This women’s casual trainer pairs a textile upper with a textile lining, finished with a lace-up fastening for a secure, classic profile. A round toe keeps the silhouette simple, while the low-top shaft height maintains a streamlined shape. Built with a rubber sole and Skechers Memory Foam, this pair is also marked as vegan. Completed with a low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) and a relaxed width fitting, it suits day-to-day wear when you want a laid-back trainer style. Key features Women’s casual trainer Textile upper Textile lining Rubber sole Lace-up fastening Memory Foam Relaxed width fitting Low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) and low-top shaft Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person t...
£50.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com