Skechers Wave 92 shoes light pink Kids - 28

Skechers Wave 92 Slip-on Trainers Pink EU 28 Girl

Used Offers from

Skechers Wave 92 shoes light pink Kids - 28

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Sneakers, Light Pink Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 10.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Sneakers, Light Pink Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 10.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Imara Lite Sneakers, Black Synthetic/Multi Trim, 12 UK Child
£30.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Baby Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Light Gray Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 5 UK
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Pink, 2 UK
£25.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Wave 92 shoes light pink Kids - 31
£26.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Baby Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Light Pink Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 8 UK
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Wave 92 shoes light pink Kids - 28

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Wave 92 shoes for girls feature a shiny mesh upper with elastic laces, an adjustable strap closure on the instep, and a comfortable cushioned insole.Features:Skechers Adaptive Closure for a customised fit, making them easy to put on and take offComfortable cushioned insoleShiny mesh upper with elastic laces and adjustable strap closure on the instepFlexible sole with tractionMachine washableSkechers logo
£25.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.