Trainers, Wave 92 by SKECHERS® silver

SKECHERS Wave 92 Trainers UK 11.5 Grey

Trainers, Wave 92 by SKECHERS® silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Trainers, Light Gray Sparkle Mesh Trim, 11.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery
Trainers, Wave 92 by SKECHERS® silver

Cheapest offer

Wave 92 SKECHERS® trainersEnjoy ultra-comfortable cushioning and sporty style with the SKECHERS Wave 92. This active model features a shiny mesh and synthetic upper with stretch laces, an adjustable arch strap and a comfortable cushioned insole. Material ContentUpper: shiny mesh and syntheticLining: textileInsole: textileOutsole: non-slip and flexible EVAPlus Points of the Wave 92 SKECHERS® trainersSupple shiny mesh upperComfortable cushioned insoleShock-absorbing midsoleElasticated laces and wide hook-and-loop strap fastening so they're easy to put on and take off, and for an optimal fitRigid heel counter for good foot supportPadded ankle and tongue for comfortNon-slip treadSKECHERS® logo markings
£34.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Sneaker Wave 92 Imara Lite – Black Synthetic/Multi Trim, UK 10 Child
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Wave 92 Sneaker, Light Pink Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 4 UK Child
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers, WAVE 92 303571L by SKECHERS black
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Skechers Wave 92 shoes light pink Kids - 29
£23.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Baby Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Light Pink Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 8 UK
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery