Trainers, Wave 92 by SKECHERS® silver

SKECHERS Wave 92 Trainers UK 2 Grey

Used Offers from

Trainers, Wave 92 by SKECHERS® silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Trainers, Light Gray Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 2 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Imara Lite Sneakers, Black Synthetic/Multi Trim, 12 UK Child
£30.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Baby Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Light Gray Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 5 UK
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Skechers Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Pink, 2 UK
£25.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Wave 92 shoes light pink Kids - 31
£26.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Baby Girl's Wave 92 Sneaker, Light Pink Sparkle Mesh/Trim, 8 UK
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers, Wave 92 by SKECHERS® silver

Cheapest offer

Wave 92 SKECHERS® trainers Enjoy ultra-comfortable cushioning and sporty style with the SKECHERS Wave 92. This active model features a shiny mesh and synthetic upper with stretch laces, an adjustable arch strap and a comfortable cushioned insole. Material Content Upper: shiny mesh and synthetic Lining: textile Insole: textile Outsole: non-slip and flexible EVA Plus Points of the Wave 92 SKECHERS® trainers Supple shiny mesh upper Comfortable cushioned insole Shock-absorbing midsole Elasticated laces and wide hook-and-loop strap fastening so they're easy to put on and take off, and for an optimal fit Rigid heel counter for good foot support Padded ankle and tongue for comfort Non-slip tread SKECHERS® logo markings
£34.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk