Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos shoes violet Women - 37.5

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Sneaker, Lavender, 4.5 UK

Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos shoes violet Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 4.5 UK

£58.20
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Trainers, Lavender Textile, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos shoes violet Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos for women, designed with the exclusive Heel Pillow, feature a technical mesh upper with elastic laces and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam insole.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-Ins for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow for the heel that securely holds the foot in placeComfortable insole with Skechers Memory Foam cushioningMade with 100% vegan materialsKnit upper with elastic lacesContoured midsole with shock absorptionFlexible outsole with tractionHeel height: 3.2 cmBOBS from Skechers logoTechnologies:Skechers Hands Free Slip-InsPure comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins. Easy-to-wear trainers designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow that keeps the foot in place.
£45.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Chic lilac color adds style
• Lightweight with exceptional foot support
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion

Similar products

Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesam-by The Bay Loafer, Natural, 4 UK
£67.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Women's BOBS Chill Lugs-Urban Spell Loafer, Brown, 9
£71.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesame-by The Bay Loafer, Natural, 6 UK
£52.11
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesam-by The Bay Loafer, Black, 5.5 UK
£52.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery