Bobs Sun Ray - female - Skechers - Wedges - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 7 UK

Bobs Sun Ray - female - Skechers - Wedges - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Skechers Women's BOBS SUN RAY Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive | Size: 7 Skechers Olive 7

3-5 working days
£59.00

Debenhams Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive olive

Unknown
£59.00

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 7 UK

In stock
£59.55
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 7 UK

In stock
£81.18
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Skechers Women's Bobs Flexpadrille Hi-Serene Height Platform, Navy Multi, 7.5
£77.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Skechers Women's Bobs Plush-Peace & Love Flat, Black, 3.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Skechers Women's Martha Stewart Bobs Sesam-by The Bay Loafer, Black, 5.5 UK
£49.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's BOBS Chill Lugs-Urban Spell Loafer, Brown, 5
£37.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobs Sun Ray - female - Skechers - Wedges - Green - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray is a wedge sandal designed for casual warm-weather wear - combining a padded canvas upper with an espadrille-style jute midsole for cushioned - all-day comfort. Key attributes: Green | Canvas | Plush foam-cushioned footbed | Flexible traction outsole | Stretch gore instep strap | Hands-free slip-in construction | Heel pillow for a secure fit | Espadrille-style jute midsole trim | Padded canvas upper | Fabric linings | Dimensions & fit: 1 3/4-inch heel height | Slip-on fit | Medium width (M) | Composition & care: Machine washable.
£57.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.