Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals black white Women - 39

Skechers Women's Cali UNO Summer STAND2, Black Duraleather, 6 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals black white Women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.22
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Cali UNO Summer STAND2, Black Duraleather, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Cali UNO Summer STAND2, Black Duraleather, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Cali UNO Summer STAND2, Black Duraleather, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.18
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Cali UNO Summer STAND2, Black Duraleather, 6 UK

In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's UNO - Summer Stand2 Sandals in Black, Size 6 | Textile, Vegan

5-7 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Cali UNO Summer STAND2, Black Duraleather, 6 UK

In stock
£65.20
Delivery from £19.90

Skechers Uno Sandal Black Women Strap Casual Lifestyle Sandal 119813-BLK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Women's CALI Day Heeled Sandal, White, 8 UK
£44.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals Pastel Pink Women - 40
£51.84
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Skechers Uno Summer Stand2 Sandals
£54.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals black white Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 sandals are vegan sandals with a T-strap inspired by our iconic Uno silhouette. They feature an embossed nylon upper with an adjustable heel strap. This design is completed with a cushioned Yoga Foam insole and a visible Skech-Air airbag midsole.Features:Visible Skech-Air airbag midsoleCushioned Yoga Foam insoleMade with 100% vegan materialsEmbossed nylon upper with adjustable heel strapCushioning midsoleHeel height of 2.5 cmSkechers logo detail
£50.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk