Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0 SANDAL-BRING I Sliders in Black - UK 7 - Black

Skechers Women's Flat Sandals 7 (40) Black

Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0 SANDAL-BRING I Sliders in Black - UK 7 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide Sandals with Yoga Foam

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £4.95

Skechers Women's Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide Sandals with Yoga Foam

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide Sandals with Yoga Foam

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide Sandals with Yoga Foam

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Ultra Flex Slide BBK Black Womens Slide Sandals 164055 in a Plain Textile in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide W/yoga Foam In Black black

Unknown
£44.00

Skechers Women's ULTRA FLEX 3.0 SANDAL Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide W/Yoga Foam in Black | Size: 7 Skechers Black 7

3-5 working days
£44.00

Skechers Women's Scalloped Shimmer Knit Slide Sandals with Yoga Foam

In stock
£47.63
Delivery from £15.90

Similar products

Skechers ULTRA FLEX 3.0 SANDAL-BRING I Sliders in Black - UK 7 - Black

Cheapest offer

From Skechers, the Ultra Flex 3.0 Sandal-Bring I sliders bring an easy, relaxed feel to everyday dressing. Designed with a substantial profile and an open-toe shape, they offer a breathable finish that works well for warm days, travel and off-duty weekends. Soft textile is used for both the upper and lining, keeping the feel comfortable against the foot. Comfort is supported by Yoga Foam and Stretch Fit technology, while the flat heel provides a grounded, stable step. Finished with a synthetic sole for durable, low-maintenance wear, this pair is also machine washable, making them a practical choice for regular rotation. Key features Open-toe design Yoga Foam comfort technology Stretch Fit technology Flat heel Machine washable Colour: black Specifications Material composition: upper 100% textile; lining 100% textile; sole 100% synthetic ...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com