Debenhams Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Duraleather Lace Up White white

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Sneaker, White Duraleather/Mesh/Multi Trim, 4 UK

Debenhams Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Duraleather Lace Up White white

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.30

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Trainers, White Duraleather/Mesh/Multi Trim, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.77
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Trainers, White Duraleather/Mesh/Multi Trim, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.00
Delivery from £20.00

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Trainers, White Duraleather/Mesh/Multi Trim, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£100.30
Delivery from £8.68

Skechers Women's Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Trainers, White Duraleather/Mesh/Multi Trim, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.00
Delivery from £8.68
Debenhams Flex Appeal 5.0 Retro Rush Duraleather Lace Up White white

Cheapest offer

Duraleather upper with breathable mesh panels for enhanced comfort Cushioned collar and tongue for additional support during movement Signature Skechers 'S' logo detail on the side Flexible sole design with visible flex grooves for natural movement Lace-up fastening for a secure and adjustable fit The FLEX APPEAL 5.0 RETRO RUSH trainers from Skechers combine retro-inspired design with modern performance technology. The lightweight construction makes these trainers ideal for all-day wear, whether you're hitting the gym or running errands. The cushioned midsole absorbs impact while providing responsive feedback with each step, making these perfect for various workout intensities. Pair with your favourite leggings and a sports top for gym sessions, or style with joggers and a casual tee for weekend outings. The versatile design transitions seamlessly from morning workouts to afternoon coffee meets, offering both functionality and contemporary style. These trainers provide the support and
£48.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Women's Sandals
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Flex for on The go-Siena Loafer, Black, 6.5 UK
£59.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Flex for on The go-Siena Loafer, Black, 5.5 UK
£42.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Slip On Loafer, Black, 6 UK
£57.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Flex for on The go-Siena Loafer, Black, 3 UK
£49.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery