Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

Skechers Women's Slip-Ins Glide-Step Pro Sneaker, White, 5 UK Wide, Vegan, Machine Washable

4.5 (12)

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

Cheapest Price
In stock
£86.72
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.18
Free Delivery

Skechers Glide-Step Pro Womens Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

In stock
£89.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Glide-Step Pro Wide Trainer In White White

Unknown
£89.00

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Skechers Glide Step Pro Trainer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.85
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£104.00
Delivery from £20.00

Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

In stock
£105.75
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
Skechers Women's Glide-Step Pro Athletic Slip-in Trainers, White, 5 UK Wide

Cheapest offer

Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Glide-Step geometric midsole designed to provide natural momentum with every step Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Crafted with 100% vegan materials
£86.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Reggae Fest-Wicker-Engineered Knit Twin Gore Slip on
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Plush Knit Bungee Slip In On Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes
£49.11
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Slip-in Cargo Pant Olive M
£53.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

12 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
0
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

I love them

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Great

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Very cute and comfortable, highly recommend purchasing a pair or 2

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I love Skechers and these don’t disappoint. Very cute, comfy, and I got them on sale!

via trustami