Skechers Women's Go Walk Glide-Step 2.0 Maria Trainers, Natural, 8 UK

Skechers Go Walk Glide-Step 2.0 Maria Slip-Ins Trainer BLUE SIZE 3 1/2

Skechers Women's Go Walk Glide-Step 2.0 Maria Trainers, Natural, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: GO WALK Glide-Step 2.0 - Maria Sneaker in Natural/Pink, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.95
Skechers Women's Go Walk Glide-Step 2.0 Maria Trainers, Natural, 8 UK

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS SLIP-ON STYLE: Experience the convenience of these slip on shoes for women with an integrated slip-in design for a hands-free fit. BREATHABLE COMFORT: The lightweight mesh upper allows airflow to keep your feet cool and dry during walks or everyday wear. RESPONSIVE CUSHIONING: Air Cooled Goga Mat insole and Glide-Step outsole provide superior impact protection and energy return. EASY MACHINE WASH CARE: These slip on sneakers for women are machine washable for hassle-free cleaning and maintenance.
£94.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Women's Sandals
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals Blue Women - 41
£40.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins Sandals Black Women - 36
£50.02
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Women's Trainers Go Walk Joy-Evaluate - Black Textile/Trim - UK 7
£41.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery