Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.48
Free Delivery

Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Black black

Unknown
£49.00

Skechers Women's LIFTED COMFORT Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Black | Size: 5 Skechers Black 5

3-5 working days
£49.00

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£52.40
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Lifted Comfort BLK Black Womens Comfortable Sandals 163252 in a Plain Man-made in Size 5

2 - 4 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£80.84
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.96
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£87.99
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, White Opulent Garden, 8 UK
£45.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Hotshot Hi Lifted Luxe Slip-On Sneakers, Off White Duraleather/Leather/Trim, 8 UK
£36.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandal, Black, 3.5 UK
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
debenhams.com
Skechers Women's Lifted Comfort Sandals, Black, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

MODERN VEGAN STYLE: The Skechers Lifted Comfort sandal features an adjustable faux leather strap and a contoured cork-trimmed footbed for sensible yet modern warm weather style. CUSHIONED COMFORT: Memory Foam footbed provides cushioned comfort and support for all-day wear. FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Flexible traction outsole offers reliable grip for a confident stride. WOMENS SANDALS: These vegan womens sandals are perfect for casual everyday wear.
£45.00
amazon.co.uk