Skechers Women's Max Cushioning Glide-Step Hartford Slip-in Trainers, Natural, 7 UK

Skechers Slip-ins: Max Cushioning Glide-Step Hartford Slip On Sneakers for Women

Skechers Women's Max Cushioning Glide-Step Hartford Slip-in Trainers, Natural, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Max Cushioning Glide-Step - Hartford Sneaker in Natural, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
5-7 business days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Max Cushioning Glide-Step Hartford Slip-in Trainers, Natural, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Women's Max Cushioning Glide-Step Hartford Slip-in Trainers, Natural, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE COMFORT SLIP-ON SNEAKERS FOR WOMEN: Experience unparalleled comfort with the Skechers Slip-ins: Max Cushioning Glide-Step - Hartford slip on sneakers for women. Designed with a Heel Pillow for superior cushioning and an engineered knit upper for breathability. RESPONSIVE CUSHIONING AND SMOOTH TRANSITIONS: These slip on shoes for women feature a Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat insole and ULTRA GO cushioning that work with the Glide-Step geometric design to deliver responsive support and a smooth heel-to-toe transition. ENHANCED TRACTION AND DURABILITY: The Skechers Max Cushioning platform enhances shock absorption and energy return, while the high-traction Goodyear Performance Outsole provides excellent grip and lasting wear for slip on sneakers for women. VEGAN-FRIENDLY AND MACHINE WASHABLE: Crafted with 100% vegan materials and designed to be machine washable, these womens slip on shoes offer an eco-friendly and easy-care option for active lifestyles.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Hands Free Slip-ins Arch Fit 2.0-Easy Chic Sneaker, BKHP=Black/Hot Pink, 2 UK
£70.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Bobs Skipper Keep It Sweet Slip On Trainers 2 (35) White
£56.89
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Slip-Ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos 4 Trainers, White, 11 UK
£63.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery