Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal BLACK SIZE 3 1/2

Skechers Women's Sandal BOBS SUN RAY – Slip-Ins, Padded Vamp Quarter Strap – Olive UK 8

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal BLACK SIZE 3 1/2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.96
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive olive

Unknown
£59.00

Skechers Women's BOBS SUN RAY Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive | Size: 8 Skechers Olive 8

3-5 working days
£59.00

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 8 UK

In stock
£59.55
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 8 UK

In stock
£81.18
Delivery from £1.00

4 Variants from £47.00

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal BLACK SIZE 3 1/2

Cheapest offer

Elevate your summer footwear collection with the Skechers Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Sandal. Designed for both style and comfort, this sandal features a padded vamp and quarter strap, ensuring a snug fit for all-day wear. Crafted from 100% textile for the upper and lining, with a synthetic sockbed and durable TPR outsole, these sandals are made to last. Perfect for beach outings or casual strolls, they combine practicality with a touch of elegance to keep your feet happy.
£54.96
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com