Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Black black

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.00

Skechers Women's LIFTED COMFORT Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Black | Size: 7 Skechers Black 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.00

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£52.40
Delivery from £15.90

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Lifted Comfort BLK Black Womens Comfortable Sandals 163252 in a Plain Man-made in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£80.84
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£81.77
Delivery from £9.90

Skechers Women's Sandals, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£82.22
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Women's Sandals
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Arch FIT City Catch Sandal, Blush Knit, 8 UK
£59.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Skechers Slip-ins Martha Stewart: Pier-Lite Park Path Women's Slip On Rhinestone Sandals
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Women's Sandals - Sunshine
£29.49
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Debenhams Lifted Comfort Adjustable Open Toe Sandal Black black

Cheapest offer

Adjustable hook and loop straps for a customised fit Cork-effect footbed provides natural cushioning Open toe design offers breathability during warm weather Lightweight platform sole for added height without compromising comfort Textured outsole provides reliable grip on various surfaces These Skechers LIFTED COMFORT sandals combine practicality with contemporary style for everyday wear. The adjustable straps allow for a personalised fit that accommodates your foot shape throughout the day, whilst the platform design adds a subtle lift to your casual ensembles. Perfect for summer strolls, family gatherings or weekend brunches, these versatile sandals pair brilliantly with cropped trousers and a relaxed linen shirt for daytime outings. The cork-effect footbed moulds to your feet over time, creating a bespoke walking experience that improves with wear. For casual holiday attire, team with flowing midi skirts or denim shorts for effortless warm-weather dressing that transitions seamlessl
£49.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com