Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes lilac pink women - 37.5

Skechers Women's Slip-in Aero Burst Trainer – Hyper Burst, Arch Fit, Vegan – Lavender/Pink UK 4.5

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes lilac pink women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£140.54
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Lavender/Pink, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Lavender/Pink, 4.5 UK

£151.21
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Lavender/Pink, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.46
Delivery from £10.24

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Lavender/Pink, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£184.92
Delivery from £10.24

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Lavender/Pink, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£221.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes lilac pink women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins women's trainers offer the perfect combination of comfort and advanced technology for runners seeking performance and ease of use with every step.This model stands out for its innovative Slip-Ins construction that facilitates entry and reduces friction, ideal for long distances. They feature a breathable technical mesh upper with adjustable laces for a personalised fit. The HYPER BURST ICE midsole with HYPER ARC technology provides soft and stable cushioning, while the carbon-infused H-plate delivers exceptional stability and energy return. Additionally, they include the removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified for optimal arch support.With a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, a 6 mm offset, and an approximate weight of 278 g in women's size 7, these trainers combine lightness and durability. The Goodyear Performance outsole ensures traction and resistance, and the design is 100% vegan and machine washable.
£140.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Reggae Fest-Wicker-Engineered Knit Twin Gore Slip on
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens Plush Knit Bungee Slip In On Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes
£45.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Slip-in Cargo Pant Olive M
£53.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery