Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes burgundy lilac women - 38.5

Skechers Women's Slip-Ins Aero Burst Trainer - Vegan, Machine Washable, Arch Fit - Burgundy 5.5 UK

Used Offers from

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes burgundy lilac women - 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5.5 UK

£151.16
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£171.03
Delivery from £10.47

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.22
Delivery from £10.47

Skechers Women's Aero Burst Slip Ins Running Trainer, Burgundy, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

12 Variants from £98.00

Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins shoes burgundy lilac women - 38.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Aero Burst Slip-Ins women's trainers offer the perfect combination of comfort and advanced technology for runners seeking performance and ease of use with every step.This model stands out for its innovative Slip-Ins construction that facilitates entry and reduces friction, ideal for long distances. They feature a breathable technical mesh upper with adjustable laces for a personalised fit. The HYPER BURST ICE midsole with HYPER ARC technology provides soft and stable cushioning, while the carbon-infused H-plate delivers exceptional stability and energy return. Additionally, they include the removable Arch Fit insole, podiatrist-certified for optimal arch support.With a stack height of 42 mm at the heel and 36 mm at the forefoot, a 6 mm offset, and an approximate weight of 278 g in women's size 7, these trainers combine lightness and durability. The Goodyear Performance outsole ensures traction and resistance, and the design is 100% vegan and machine washable.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk