Skechers Ladies Slip-ins Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoe Waterproof Spikeless

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: GO GOLF Elite 6 Golf Shoes in Periwinkle | Synthetic, Arch Fit

Used Offers from

Skechers Ladies Slip-ins Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoe Waterproof Spikeless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 69.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Skechers Womens Slip-ins GO Golf Elite 6 Golf Shoes - Periwinkle - UK 6

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Skechers Womens Slip-ins GO Golf Elite 6 Golf Shoes - Periwinkle - UK 6

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Ladies Slip-ins Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoe Waterproof Spikeless

Cheapest offer

Closure: Slip On / Occasion: Activewear / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Fabric Type: Microfibre / Accents: Skechers Ladies Slip-ins GO GOLF Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoes / Colour: Periwinkle Purple / Department: Women / Outsole Material: Synthetic / Style: Sneaker / Features: Arch Support, Breathable, Comfort, Cushioned, Lightweight, Performance, Slip Resistant, Stretch, Waterproof / Season: Winter / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / UK Shoe Size: 6 UK / 9 US / 39 EU / Pattern: No Pattern / Character: Skechers Ladies Slip-ins GO GOLF Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoes / Lining Material: Synthetic / Type: Trainer / Model: Skechers Ladies Slip-ins GO GOLF Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoes / Theme: Skechers Ladies Slip-ins GO GOLF Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoes / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Synthetic / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Upper Material: Synthetic / Character Family: Skechers Ladies Slip-ins GO GOLF Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoes / Performance/Activity: Golf / Product Line: Skechers Ladies Slip-ins GO GOLF Arch Fit Elite 6 SL Golf Shoes
£69.95
ebay.co.uk