Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos shoes violet Women - 38

Skechers Women's Slip-On Sneakers - Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse - Lavender Textile - UK 5

Used Offers from

Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos shoes violet Women - 38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Slip-On Trainer, Lavender Textile, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Slip-On Trainer, Lavender Textile, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.18
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Bobs Squad Chaos Current Muse Slip-On Trainer, Lavender Textile, 5 UK

In stock
£89.41
Delivery from £1.00

12 Variants from £38.39

Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos shoes violet Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos for women, designed with the exclusive Heel Pillow, feature a technical mesh upper with elastic laces and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam insole.Features:Skechers Hands Free Slip-Ins for a comfortable fitExclusive Heel Pillow for the heel that securely holds the foot in placeComfortable insole with Skechers Memory Foam cushioningMade with 100% vegan materialsKnit upper with elastic lacesContoured midsole with shock absorptionFlexible outsole with tractionHeel height: 3.2 cmBOBS from Skechers logoTechnologies:Skechers Hands Free Slip-InsPure comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins. Easy-to-wear trainers designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow that keeps the foot in place.
£48.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk