Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Shoes Women - 36.5

Skechers Women's Sneaker Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step – Mauve Knit Jersey Trim – UK 3.5

Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Shoes Women - 36.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Slip-In Trainers, Mauve Knit/Jersey/Trim, 3.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.08
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Slip-In Trainers, Mauve Knit/Jersey/Trim, 3.5 UK

£60.37
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Sneaker in Mauve, Size 3.5 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable

5-7 business days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Slip-In Trainers, Mauve Knit/Jersey/Trim, 3.5 UK

In stock
£88.58
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Ultra Flex 3.0 Smooth Step Slip-In Trainers, Mauve Knit/Jersey/Trim, 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.00
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step Shoes Women - 36.5

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step women's shoes are made with a Stretch Fit technical knit upper. These slip-on trainers feature a padded tongue and collar and the brand's logo on the side strap and tongue. In addition, the durable, flexible traction sole makes it easy to walk on different types of terrain. It also includes SKECHERS Air Cooled Memory Foam insoles, a viscoelastic foam technology that provides the highest level of comfort to the feet and the exclusive Comfort Pillow in the heel for a comfortable walk with every step. Features:Comfort Pillow in the heelSkechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam InsoleStretch Fit Design Made from 100% plant-based materialsTechnical knitted fabric upper and knitted edgingFlexible sole with traction3.2 cm heelSkechers logo
£52.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Breathe-Easy-Days End Sneaker
£57.82
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Breathe-Easy-Days End Sneaker
£79.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Skechers Womens 114521 Sneaker, Navy Multi, 8 UK
£56.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens 113991 Sneaker, Natural, 10
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00