Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals Pearl Pink Women - 36

Skechers Women's UNO - Summer Stand2 Sandals in Blush Pink, Size 3 | Textile, Vegan

Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals Pearl Pink Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.79
Delivery from £8.99

Skechers Women's Uno-Summer Stand2 Sport Sandal, Blush, 3.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Uno-Summer Stand2 Sport Sandal, Blush, 3.5 UK

£61.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKECHERS women's ankle boot 167988/NAT size 38.5 Natural
£74.00
Compare 3 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Slip-ins Uno Banksia Luxe brown, brown, 9.5 UK
£64.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 Sandals Pearl Pink Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Skechers Uno Summer Stand 2 sandals are vegan sandals with a T-strap inspired by our iconic Uno silhouette. They feature an embossed nylon upper with an adjustable heel strap. This design is completed with a cushioned Yoga Foam insole and a visible Skech-Air airbag midsole.Features:Visible Skech-Air airbag midsoleCushioned Yoga Foam insoleMade with 100% vegan materialsEmbossed nylon upper with adjustable heel strapCushioning midsoleHeel height of 2.5 cmSkechers logo detail
£45.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk