Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile

Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£79.00
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

In stock
£80.98
Delivery from £19.90

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.46
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

In stock
£92.51
Delivery from £12.00

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £20.00

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£110.60
Delivery from £11.61

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.57
Delivery from £11.61

Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, Black/Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£172.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Uno Wedge Hi Steps Trainers Black

Cheapest offer

Update your outfits with a touch of comfort in these Skechers Street™ Uno Wedge - HI Steps.This on-trend style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, a breathable Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a platform wedge heel with a visible Skech-Air® air cushioned midsole. Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up • Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort footbed • Visible Skech-Air® airbag midsole • Upper in durabuck with metallic duraleather • Flexible sole • Heel 5cm/2" Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 97% polyurethane, 3% polyester • Lining: 100% polyester • Cushioning: 100% polyester • Sole: 100% EVA Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (stitching, assembly, finishing): China Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£79.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Womens Uno Rugged Darling Boots - Black - UK 4.5
£70.25
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Uno Rugged - Fall Shimmer High Top Trainers taupe
£67.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery