SKECHERS Womens Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Ankle Strap Sandals Black 5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Womens BOBS Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Sandals in Black Canvas (archived) - Size UK 5

3-5 days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.99

Skechers 113541/BLK DESERT KISS-ADOBE PRINCESS Womens Strap Sandals Black - UK 5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.54
Free Delivery

Skechers Desert Kiss-Adobe Princess Womens Textile Buckle Casual Sandals

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.54
Delivery from £2.99

Skechers Desert Kiss-Adobe Princess Womens Textile Buckle Casual Black Sandals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.54
Delivery from £2.99

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Black Canvas, 5 UK

In stock
£36.77
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Black Canvas, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.76
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Black Canvas, 5 UK

In stock
£44.78
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Desert KISS Adobe Princess Sandal, Black Canvas, 5 UK

In stock
£51.85
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
SKECHERS Womens Desert Kiss Adobe Princess Ankle Strap Sandals Black 5

Cheapest offer

SKECHERS ankle strap sandals with Memory Foam cushioning.
£24.99
3 to 5 days
MandMdirect.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort for all-day wear
• Chic design complements any outfit
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting use

Similar products

Skechers Women's Desert Kiss-Sun Shining Ballet Flat, Natural, 8.5
£82.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Women's, BOBS Desert Kiss - Sun Shining Sandal, Natural, 9
£43.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Desert Kiss-Sun Shining Ballet Flat, Natural, 7.5
£82.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Skechers Wedge sandals DESERT KISS GOLDEN LILY in Black 5
£64.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's DESERT KISS GOLDEN LILY Sandals, Black Washed Canvas, 7 UK
£59.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery