Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers FS11628

Used Offers from

Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers FS11628

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.91
Free Delivery

(6 UK, Off White/Pink) Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers

2-3 days
£84.59
Free Delivery

Skechers D'Lux Walker 2. 0 Active Pace Womens Trainers - - Size: 6

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort
• Sleek white design complements any outfit
• Durable sole for reliable traction and longevity

Similar products

Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Journey Marigold Trainers FS11403
£72.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers FS11628
£77.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Journey Marigold Trainers FS11403
£72.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers FS11628
£77.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers FS11408
£77.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Womens/Ladies D'Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Trainers FS11628

Cheapest offer

Brand: SKECHERS / UK Shoe Size: 6 UK / Pattern: Causal / Type: Trainer / Department: Women / Size: 6 UK / Model: UTFS11628 / Style: Sneaker / Features: Clothing / MPN: UTFS11628 / Upper Material: Synthetic / Unit Quantity: 1 / Colour: Off White/Pink
£77.91
ebay.co.uk